Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Bennemann, Johannes   1997   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   771-4  
Bhm, Robert   1949   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1274-52  
Brenzinger, Tobias   1994   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1305-9  
Broghammer, Frank   1967   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1736-63  
Daffner, Martin   1970   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1392-5  
Dolland, Ren   1991   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Eberle, Alfred   1927   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1126-9  
Gaedke, Hans-Christian   1970   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1627-6  
Gehring, Peter   1950   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1643-38  
Gerweck, Gnther   1944   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1481-54  
Grubisic, Marijan   1962   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Gnther, Wilhelm   1933   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1665-33  
Hartmann, Andr   1960   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1738-76  
Hartmann, Matthias   1962   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1876-73  
Herkommer, Marc   1993   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Holfelder, Denis   1971   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1302-23  
Ilic, Matija   1973   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1285-3  
Ilic, Nadine   1998   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   791-1  
Janietz, Rudi   1949   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1433-54  
Klemm, Gunter   1961   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1763-38  
Klemm, Kevin   1993   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Kosubek, Simon   2002   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Lemanczyk, Christian   1976   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1466-17  
Lochmeyer, Gerd   1966   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1743-41  
Maier, Florian   1994   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1801-38  
Maier, Marius   1991   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1978-34  
Mannschott, Armin   1961   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   891-6  
Mller, Lothar, Dr.   1936   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1317-35  
Neuert, Harald   1963   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1674-46  
Ottmann, Helmut   1940   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Rederath, Patrick   1998   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1109-7  
Rederath, Phillip   1998   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   946-8  
Snger, Tobias   1999   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   798-1  
Santner, Edwin   1949   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1772-60  
Santner, Julian   1991   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   994-15  
Sauer, Frank   1968   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1919-65  
Schirmer, Karl-Heinz   1955   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1561-62  
Schmutzer, Hans   1957   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1928-20  
Stanev, Ventsislav   1960   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1329-3  
Tressner, Stefan   1984   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1519-23  
Wagner, Florian   1991   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1127-12  
Weidner, Ewald   1930   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1521-16  
Weidner, Wolfgang   1970   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1648-46  
Weis, Hans-Dieter   1959   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1866-65  
Werler, Mark   1982   SC 1964 Dielheim   Bezirk Heidelberg   1424-24  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.