Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Albrecht, Erik   2003   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Biri, Erwin   1963   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1691-57  
Bhm, Sebastian   1975   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1264-19  
Brklin, Christa   1944   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Buss, Michael   1935   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1247-69  
Butschbacher, Stefan   1964   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1747-26  
Dick, Rainer, Dr.   1950   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
El Khosht, Nadia   2002   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
El Khosht, Sami   2005   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Fellhauer, Michael Walter   1967   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1581-24  
Fellhauer, Sabine   1966   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Freudenberger, Gerhard   1938   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1353-57  
Fuchs, Benno   1967   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1617-28  
Frstenberger, Jrg   1968   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1666-33  
Geisser, Oliver   1970   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1728-55  
Golenia, Fabian   1995   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   947-6  
Golenia, Florian   1997   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Gruber, Rudolf   1937   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1428-60  
Haier, Andreas   1975   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1982-17  
Herbold, Manfred   1966   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   2113-97  
Hill, Willi   1947   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1566-42  
Hockenberger, Richard   1949   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1456-14  
Jger, Patrick   1989   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1032-1  
Janzen, Michael   2001   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1125-5  
Jenisch, Achim   1968   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1778-71  
Kfer, Felix   1990   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1141-8  
Kasper, Wilhelm   1937   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1578-37  
Kse, Muttalip   1983   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1141-8  
Kovacs, Josef   1937   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1235-43  
Krambs, Alfred   1953   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1421-54  
Krause, Jean-Michel   1950   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1655-59  
Laas, Oliver   2003   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Laber, Dietrich   1945   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1573-102  
Lamberger, Mathias   1942   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1422-57  
Leutz, Simon   1993   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1460-6  
Leyrer, Fabian   1990   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1155-13  
Lindenthal, Sebastian   1997   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1036-7  
Lipinski, Uwe   1978   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1317-15  
Ly, Hung Nam   1994   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1118-7  
Marx, Peter   1969   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1488-12  
Medeuov, Sajat   2002   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Meuer, Hans-Werner, Prof.   1936   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1892-30  
Mller, Anika   1992   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1141-22  
Mller, Hans-Jrgen   1957   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1690-100  
Mller, Torsten   1991   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1652-31  
Nagel, Dominik   1973   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1764-24  
Nonnenmann, Ernst   1947   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1544-64  
Pfeifer, Jan   2003   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Richter, Helge   1941   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1438-16  
Richter, Herbert   1942   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1437-90  
Rosenberger, Veit, Dr.   1963   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1635-34  
Rudisile, David-Erich   1979   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1060-11  
Scheer, Kristof   1993   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   810-2  
Schmitt, Markus   1937   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1284-57  
Schott, Guido   1962   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   2093-91  
Schulzke, Erich, Dr.   1975   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   2167-64  
Schulzke, Lutz   1942   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1562-59  
Schumacher, Ralph   1974   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1493-12  
Speichert, Saskia   1993   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1325-22  
Usselmann, Julian   2001   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Usselmann, Martin   1998   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Wageringel, Wolfgang   1951   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1263-47  
Wieczorek, Dieter   1992   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1257-20  
Wolf, Iring   1955   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1707-55  
Wrfel, Maximilian   1991   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1084-1  
Zeisler, Artur   1993   SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt   Bezirk Heidelberg   1079-12  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.