Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Acs, Peter   1981   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2561-32  
Alter, Markus, Dr.   1980   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1206-21  
Balogh, Csaba   1987   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2691-56  
Bartsch, Alfred   1930   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1730-19  
Bartsch, Walter   1932   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1697-111  
Bay, Katharina   1997   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   807-5  
Bay, Nicolai   1999   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1481-26  
Beer, Markus   1990   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2068-64  
Berkes, Ferenc   1985   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2670-39  
Bindrich, Falko   1990   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2532-136  
Bofinger, Jrgen   1937   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1670-83  
Bologan, Victor   1971   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2686-57  
Braun, Arik   1988   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2572-107  
Bregler, Herbert   1954   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1841-47  
Dekan, Hans   1950   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2120-174  
Drge, Lennart Noah   1999   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   749-1  
Dudek, Richard   1953   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2187-54  
Essig, Philipp   1998   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1256-33  
Eyer, Karl   1942   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1650-191  
Eyer, Rudolf   1951   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1892-124  
Eyer, Wolfgang   1981   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1041-9  
Faber, Reinhard   1971   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1683-73  
Fink, Alexander   1973   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1651-38  
Fischer, Jrgen   1973   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1489-19  
Fischer, Werner   1942   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1557-152  
Franke, Michael   1986   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2149-87  
Frey, Alisa   1992   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2091-105  
Funk, Gisela   1934   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Funk, Paul   1931   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1935-256  
Gass, Ulrich   1948   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2002-67  
Gauweiler, Werner   1942   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1804-78  
Gebhard, Dietmar   1939   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1816-152  
Gebhard, Oliver   1988   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1108-12  
Geiger, Wolfgang   1957   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1783-97  
Gtz, Markus   1972   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1961-54  
Guliyev, Namig   1974   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2526-51  
Guzaev, Schota   1973   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1668-6  
Gyimesi, Zoltan   1977   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2647-58  
Hahn, Cedric   1996   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1671-25  
Hanser, Axel   1963   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1742-30  
Harikrishna, Pentala   1986   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2665-37  
Haueisen, Jrg   1972   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1373-45  
He, Ricco   2000   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   716-5  
Illg, Tobias   1994   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1203-15  
Inthavong, Litthisack   1995   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   808-2  
Kakionis, Konstantinos   1986   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1697-36  
Kaufmann, Christopher   1985   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1228-11  
Lehmann-Riekert, Achim   1950   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1564-21  
Loran, Albert   1996   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1078-7  
Mann, Christian, Dr.   1971   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2409-57  
Mayer-Ullmann, Philipp   1988   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1398-36  
Medvegy, Zoltan   1979   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2509-38  
Michelmichel, Benjamin   1994   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1465-41  
Michelmichel, Bernd   1957   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1170-19  
Neuner, Andreas   1962   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1262-5  
Niermann, Eduard   1962   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1207-36  
Noe, Christopher   1996   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2124-79  
Noe, Peter   1957   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1706-28  
Ohnezat, Tim   1982   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1611-48  
Pacius, Max   1998   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   887-14  
Pawletko, Herbert   1938   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1654-57  
Pawlik, Helmut   1931   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1622-64  
Paximadas, Theodoros   1961   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1541-10  
Petri, Timo   1972   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1207-1  
Posidias, Christof   2000   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Postny, Evgeny   1981   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2669-58  
Raupp, Thomas   1958   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2335-96  
Reimold, Jonas   1985   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1955-109  
Robach, Michael   1970   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1250-41  
Ruck, Robert   1977   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2560-50  
Sahakyan, Hovhannes   1976   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1494-12  
Sandmeier, Toni   1950   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2157-80  
Schfer, Markus   1991   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1478-31  
Schckler, Jan   1998   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1366-29  
Schulte, Torsten   1962   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2136-121  
Seiler, Josef   1956   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1984-79  
Sengos, Georgios, Dr.   1968   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1833-2  
Shapiro, Vladimir   1978   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1887-25  
Staub, Gerhard   1949   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2111-108  
Staub, Manfred   1943   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1671-70  
Steigerwald, Benjamin   1995   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Striebich, Rudolf   1942   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2048-185  
Tiviakov, Sergei   1973   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2627-71  
Tzschach, Uwe   1961   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1829-41  
Uez, Gunther   1936   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1642-77  
Vogt, Lothar   1952   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2379-220  
Weber, Marc   1998   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1081-9  
Wei, Johannes   1979   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1775-28  
Welz, Thomas   1964   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2151-143  
Wenner, Tobias   1959   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2092-97  
Wirth, Jonas   2001   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Wirth, Sven   1992   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1000-12  
Zapke, Hans-Dieter   1947   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1802-95  
Zimmermann, Heiko   1973   SC Eppingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1429-41  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.