Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Adler, Siegfried   1958   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1580-91  
Albrecht, Rolf   1968   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1639-34  
Bachmann, Jrg   1989   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1111-23  
Bachmann, Uwe   1988   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1235-28  
Br, Ralf   1963   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1455-26  
Betz, Alexander   1975   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Betz, Hauke   1973   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1785-39  
Betz, Oliver   1969   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1484-41  
Blum, Markus   1967   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1563-46  
Bock, Gerhard   1950   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1598-89  
Boettcher, Wolfgang   1931   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1552-78  
Damovsky, Benjamin   2000   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Delimehmet, Hakan   1996   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Delimehmet, Orhan   1999   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Dittkowski, Marcel   1990   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1007-11  
Dollmann, Gnter   1966   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1731-50  
Drr, Matthias   1999   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Ebert, Manuel   1993   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   770-6  
Ebert, Robin   2002   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Ebert, Simon   1991   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1088-14  
Edwell, Fabian   1999   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Engelhardt, Harald   1969   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1999-99  
Faber, Reinhard   1971   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1683-73  
Fischer, Werner   1942   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1557-152  
Geiger, Wolfgang   1957   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1783-97  
Gremmelspacher, Sascha   1997   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Heinzmann, Yannick   1995   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Hei, Jovian   1998   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Hoxha, Ragip   1955   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1610-41  
Kleineisel, Georg   1934   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1449-29  
Kberl, Andreas   1963   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1330-16  
Konrad, Tanja   1990   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Meier, Conny   1956   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1827-33  
Moder, Matthias   1965   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Monninger, Burkhard   1966   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1371-25  
Monninger, Frank   1967   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1105-12  
Mske, Alfred   1955   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1742-121  
Ochs, Jochen   1967   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1670-69  
Ohnezat, Jens   1983   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1590-59  
Ohnezat, Nico   1987   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1188-35  
Pexider, Manuel   1975   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1133-1  
Pimpl, Franz   1934   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1481-33  
Pimpl, Richard   1932   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1298-29  
Plahm, Steffen   1971   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1488-6  
Rebel, Moritz   2000   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Reimold, Hans-Jrgen   1979   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1209-21  
Reimold, Klaus-Peter   1972   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1784-83  
Reuter, Uwe   1961   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1758-22  
Riedel, Manfred   1952   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1566-39  
Rieker, Vincent   2002   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Rink, Stephan   1968   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1823-65  
Scherer, Max   1965   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   2244-264  
Schilling, Oliver   1961   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1492-20  
Schmidt, Jochen   1981   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1424-30  
Schmidt, Josef   1946   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1633-51  
Schneider, Tobias   1973   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1844-87  
Schuckert, Christian   1975   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1731-54  
Schtz, Jannick   1992   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Schtz, Karl-Heinz   1958   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Seidler, Ottmar   1961   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1637-134  
Seiler, Josef   1956   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1984-79  
Seitz, Annette   1978   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1294-18  
Sell, Fabian   1989   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1340-33  
Sell, Martin   1987   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   991-11  
Sorg, Fabian   1991   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1259-10  
Staiger, Viktor   1958   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1709-76  
Stephan, Dietmar   1971   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Thalmann, Reiner   1974   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1633-57  
Tsakiroglou, Ilias, Prof.   1979   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1198-16  
Ueberrhein, Martin   1979   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1642-31  
Wagener, Wolfgang   1986   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1665-43  
Wertheimer, Hans   1945   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1609-81  
Wild, Andreas   1970   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   1824-70  
Zrn, Jakob   2000   SC Gemmingen   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.