Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Barth, Andreas   1971   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1564-5  
Berstel, Matthias   1972   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1723-5  
Böttcher, Fabian   1995   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1611-20  
Braun, Hannes   1941   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1810-31  
Dreher, Willi   1954   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1706-31  
Drös, Sebastian   1996   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   858-1  
Entzary, Saman   1996   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1083-11  
Essers, Rudolf   1964   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1404-15  
Fahrion, Guido   1976   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1880-61  
Folkhard, Waltraud   1949   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1681-88  
Greiling, Peter   1956   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1581-34  
Greiling, Simone   1993   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Greiling, Stefan   1992   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   880-7  
Hansen, Christopher   1994   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1458-18  
Hujeirat, Raphael   1997   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Jacob, Volker   1971   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   2225-95  
Kabelitz, Hartmut   1967   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1440-26  
Kiefer, Konstantin   2000   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Kohl, Wolfram   1962   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1343-2  
Kovacs, Benedek   2001   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Lennarz, Dirk   1984   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1827-56  
Link, Alexander   1967   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1833-48  
Lotzenburger, Markus   1976   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1629-22  
Mammen, Heino   1953   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1887-92  
Maruschka, Julius   1999   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Meister, Hanno   1996   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Mirtsching, Michael   1958   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1922-66  
Quednau, Rainer   1971   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1696-22  
Reich, Markus   1970   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1950-53  
Reimold, Dirk   1966   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   2039-66  
Riedinger, Rolf   1970   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1641-16  
Rieger, Hans-Christoph, Dr.   1934   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1451-32  
Roth, Achim   1964   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1241-17  
Röth, Reimund   1958   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1470-28  
Schmidt, Ulrich   1968   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   2016-41  
Schmitt, Thomas   1971   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   2121-79  
Schwiderski, Lucas   1995   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   763-1  
Seitz, Maximilian   1999   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Skov-Christensen, Stig   1997   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Tabel, Lennart   2000   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1017-1  
Thomas, Thiemo   1970   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1931-65  
Völkl, Martin   1987   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Walther, Andi   1968   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   2097-34  
Weissenbacher, Fred   1935   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1279-27  
Witt, Hans   1968   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   1847-22  
Witt, Maximilian   1997   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  
Zwerschke, Jan   2000   SC Neckargemünd   Bezirk Heidelberg   –  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.