Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Antritter, Bernd   1957   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1206-37  
Antritter, Dieter   1956   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1563-126  
Antritter, Maximilian   1993   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   754-3  
Bumer, Andreas   1964   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Bolg, Ulrich   1957   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   937-6  
Bregler, Herbert   1954   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1841-47  
Burmeister Grundmann, Jessica   1996   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1001-16  
Burmeister Grundmann, Sarah   1995   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   858-13  
Diefenbacher, Laura   1995   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   943-6  
Diefenbacher, Rainer   1963   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1442-26  
Dlapka, Werner   1955   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1393-78  
Eckl, Franz   1930   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1290-94  
Eilber, Hubert   1955   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1620-19  
Faller, Jan-Eric   1990   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1489-29  
Fichtner, Andreas   1991   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Finck, Hans   1928   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Follner, Joshua   1992   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1080-9  
Follner, Yerome   1987   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1016-9  
Frank, Markus   1988   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1437-22  
Frank, Simon   1994   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   880-6  
Geier, Toni   1995   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1023-1  
Grundmann, Alexander   1973   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1786-48  
Hagenbucher, Rudolf   1932   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1422-16  
Heinl, Achim   1957   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2127-112  
Herzog, Manfred   1960   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1584-146  
He, Martin   1964   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1697-40  
Hofmann, Reinhard   1968   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1728-48  
Klebsattel, Gerhard   1958   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1272-2  
Koslov, Philipp   2001   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   794-1  
Kowohl, Ewald   1964   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1200-46  
Kuhmann, David   1993   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   763-1  
Kunzmann, Siegfried   1930   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1598-60  
Lachnit, Manfred   1958   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1667-85  
Langlotz, Peter   1954   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1019-55  
Markus, Marco   1997   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Pejic, Ivana   1999   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Pejic, Manuel   1993   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   869-7  
Sager, Henrik   1964   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1451-39  
Scheele, Tobias   1988   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   995-16  
Schlch, Jan   1994   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1257-19  
Senel, Ferhat   1993   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1346-21  
Senel, Onur   1998   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1041-8  
Senel, Osman   1995   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1362-23  
Siegrist, Edwin   1933   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1062-31  
Wilhelm, Bernhard   1965   SK 1947 Sulzfeld   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1217-12  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.