Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Apelt, Werner   1958   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1694-33  
Barikzai, Mohammed Daud   1969   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1778-44  
Bauernfreund, Sylvester   1927   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1565-18  
Becker, Frank   1940   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1668-68  
Becker, Godelind   1949   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1344-17  
Bendrich, Thorsten   1979   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1865-28  
Boch, Steffen   1975   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2077-21  
Bcker, Andreas   1969   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1367-18  
Dittes, Gerhard   1981   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1319-2  
Efremov, Petre   1948   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1259-2  
Genswein, Erich   1963   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1617-23  
Gorgievski, Branko   1950   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Grimm, Thomas   1969   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1707-44  
Hirth, Stephan   1973   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Horn, Andreas   1984   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Horn, Holger   1980   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1804-23  
Kruse, Daniel   1987   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1328-7  
Kruse, Stefan   1990   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   768-1  
Legner, Gerhard   1959   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1647-34  
Margariants, Serguei   1963   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1861-18  
Mner, Klaus   1934   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1830-66  
Niedermaier, Helmut   1948   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1782-76  
No, Wolfgang   1944   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Probst, Richard   1954   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1500-33  
Rtz, Gnter, Dr.   1950   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2053-57  
Rtz, Werner   1957   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1759-14  
Reich, Rudolf   1939   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1755-68  
Schaad, Simon Ulrich Maria   1986   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1602-17  
Schickl, Sebastian   1984   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1214-3  
Schmittgall, Bernd   1959   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Schwarz, Helmut   1951   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Simovski, Jovica   1953   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1615-8  
Stegmller, Florian   1983   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1763-8  
Tot, Zvonko   1950   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1677-33  
Tripsovsky, Daniel   1971   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   877-1  
Urasow, Rachimschan   1958   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1759-17  
Vogler, Helge   1967   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1888-9  
Weisbarth, Jrg   1988   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1716-24  
Wigger, Bernd   1966   SC Bretten   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1814-44  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.