Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Adomeit, Uwe   1968   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1901-68  
Becker, Christoph   1981   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1107-8  
Bleier, Norman   1996   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Brandl, Alexander   1966   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1726-40  
Bruns, Andreas   1963   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Debatin, Roland   1957   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1904-70  
Ebner, Bruno   1981   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1752-45  
Fischer, Andreas   1988   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1260-17  
Hanfland, Fabian   2000   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   754-1  
Holtz, Joachim   1944   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1296-17  
Kadelka, Dieter   1946   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1849-21  
Kaupp, Dieter   1984   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1594-24  
Kronbach, Werner   1948   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1305-48  
Meinzer, Lothar   1935   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Meyer, Matthias   1974   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1286-8  
Mller, Dominik   1984   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1528-29  
Oehler, Manfred   1952   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1514-36  
Reifelder, Matthias   1967   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1641-36  
Schwarz, Frank   1963   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2041-27  
Schwrer, Willi   1939   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1007-41  
Sekulic, Georg   1955   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1784-60  
Soder, Patrick   1984   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1486-14  
Stritt, Fabian   1999   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   765-1  
Weber, Karl   1914   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1586-7  
Zimmermann, Walter   1947   SF Graben-Neudorf   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1587-51  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.