Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Alexas, Alexander, Dr.   1942   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Bari, Matthias   1968   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1429-17  
Bauer, Andreas   1956   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Behnke, Matthias   1963   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1451-20  
Dietrich, Gerhard   1954   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1281-36  
Fischer, Werner, Dr.   1939   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Gerber, Andreas   1979   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1876-48  
Gerhold, Jrg   1975   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1973-15  
Haisch, Walter   1925   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Huser, Jrgen   1961   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1637-34  
Heckfu, Herbert   1960   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1730-13  
Holler, Benjamin   1979   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1069-3  
Iaia, Rocco   1968   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Jopke, Constanze   1982   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   778-1  
Lang, Willi   1920   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1340-19  
Langer, Erich   1942   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Lauinger, Anni   1959   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1282-4  
Leppert, Hans-Peter   1961   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Maurer, Thomas   1975   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1551-6  
Mikut, Ralf, Dr.   1968   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1574-17  
Mittag, Karl, Dr.   1942   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1591-22  
Moisa, Ghita   1977   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1724-5  
Paulus, Armin   1961   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1592-27  
Pirk, Christian   1964   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1582-96  
Raub, Othmar   1957   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1795-85  
Raupp, Friedhelm, Dr.   1950   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2018-48  
Raupp, Hugo   1921   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1102-30  
Raupp, Thomas   1958   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2335-96  
Scheidle, Alexander   1977   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1526-21  
Scholtyssek, Werner   1942   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1583-42  
Schorb, Adolf   1936   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Schort, Helmut   1950   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   922-6  
Unger, Patrick   1959   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1549-11  
Watzel, Walter   1949   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1536-33  
Zilly, Detlef   1941   SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1429-44  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.