Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Ambruster, Stefan   1973   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Apel, Wolfram   1938   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1858-66  
Baumgrtner, Jens   1977   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1622-29  
Becker, Wolfgang   1958   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1344-28  
Bolz, Franz   1955   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1676-45  
Brckel, Gerhard   1957   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1968-38  
Causevic, Ismet   1940   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1854-83  
Dang, Philipp   2002   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Dauner, Benedikt   2003   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Dauner, Dominik   1997   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1305-7  
Dauner, Julian   1999   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1036-5  
Dauner, Karl   1962   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1973-71  
Dickgieer, Gerwin   1950   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1211-11  
Fauth, Dominik   1989   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1339-9  
Fohler, Martin   1967   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2020-79  
Gramberg, Anton   2001   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Gramberg, Michel   1999   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Gro, Jennifer Maria   1995   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Gutzen, Werner   1963   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1844-56  
Hartmann, Egon   1965   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1330-46  
Herrero, Elias   2002   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Hoffmann, Steffen   1973   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1866-37  
Hgel, Alfred   1945   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1595-56  
Kahl, Cornelia   1974   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1542-18  
Klblein, Daniel   1980   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1421-18  
Kesselring, Andre   1989   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1541-15  
Klein, Markus   1968   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1077-3  
Krebs, Tim   1993   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1755-22  
Krger, Michael   1969   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1376-25  
Leibold, Ralf   1965   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1485-13  
Loeffler, Harald, Dr.   1972   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1930-34  
Lffler, Milan   2002   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Niederbhl, Andreas   1966   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1789-1  
Rinck, Klaus   1956   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1616-38  
Ritter, Klaus   1955   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1581-34  
Roth, Markus   1968   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1903-33  
Schanzenbach, Jan   2002   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Scheja, David   1984   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1687-30  
Staudt, Jrgen   1963   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1888-73  
Staudt, Markus   1992   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1721-32  
Steinbrink, Christoph   1982   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1333-18  
Thome, Volker, Dr.   1969   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1964-52  
Veith, Fabian   1990   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   836-5  
Wendler, Werner   1965   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1994-100  
Wenzel, Udo   1973   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1600-31  
Wiederspahn, Markus   1960   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1846-34  
Zieger, Enrico   1966   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1773-67  
Zieger, Markus   1974   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1757-28  
Zumbach, Gnter   1941   SF Forst 1971   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1366-20  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.