Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Ahlvers, Ullrich   1959   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1908-11  
Arlt, Reinhard   1963   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2005-61  
Arnold, Lothar   1959   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2344-173  
Bchle, Klaus   1942   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Baum, Felix   1997   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1480-26  
Baum, Michael, Prof. Dr.   1968   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1720-49  
Berend, Fred   1965   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2303-46  
Berger, Jrgen   1963   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1580-8  
Bitterwolf, Christian   1994   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1162-9  
Brants, Efim, Dr.   1930   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2002-19  
Burst, Alexander, Dr.   1967   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1740-25  
Buterus, Diana   1998   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   797-3  
Bykov, Ilona   2002   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   802-12  
Bykov, Ilya   1998   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1632-38  
Chernykh, Arkady   2002   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   860-2  
Cofman, Veaceslav   1994   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2104-72  
Dege, Carsten   1978   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1769-19  
Delemarre, Isabel   1978   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2188-109  
Dolland, Paul   1938   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1534-29  
Duschek, Volker   1968   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2217-74  
Ehrler, Ralf   1958   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1872-68  
Freiberg, Roman   1999   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   888-6  
Fritz, Denis   1988   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1849-21  
Geibel, Roland, Dr.   1960   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1709-9  
Gerstner, Wolfgang   1967   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2383-137  
Gerthsen, Uwe   1962   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   839-38  
Grbner, Georg   1955   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1539-45  
Grofig, Patrick   1985   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1976-57  
Haas, Stefan   1962   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2057-77  
Hnsler, Nicole   1983   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1327-29  
Harder, Karl   1948   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1429-18  
Heinatz, Gundula, Dr.   1969   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2215-104  
Henke, Hanna   1999   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   775-2  
Heyl, Stefan   1974   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1812-24  
Hirschberg, Valerian   1991   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2212-92  
Holubek, Oliver   2005   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Houska, Jovanka   1980   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2389-49  
Joeres, Roman   1999   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1097-17  
Joeres, Stefan   2000   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1204-14  
Juszczak, Anna   1984   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1817-29  
Kammerer, Florian   1965   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1185-4  
Karzenburg, Dieter   1939   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1754-62  
Ketterer, Beatrice   1999   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   802-3  
Khalil, Alaa El-din   1977   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2010-30  
Kiefhaber, Holger   1970   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2216-108  
Kiefhaber, Julius   2006   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Kiefhaber, Marlene   2004   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Kiefhaber, Veronika   1976   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2193-129  
Klemens, Peter   1958   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1479-37  
Klingenberg, Florian   1999   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Klingenberg, Harald   1961   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1931-93  
Klingenberg, Jrgen   1960   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1496-46  
Klingsporn, Andreas   1976   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1518-3  
Klipfel, Jochen   1971   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1542-6  
Koch, Kai   1990   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1290-4  
Kokshenyev, Michael   2002   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   763-3  
Koll, Linus   2004   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   912-14  
Koll, Lukas   2002   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1154-15  
Kster, Peter   1937   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1949-122  
Krebs, Johannes   1941   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1595-40  
Landenberger, Anja Kathrin   1975   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1586-115  
Latchin, Albert   1923   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1872-16  
Lauterbach, Ingrid   1960   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2012-130  
Lehmann, Gnther   1928   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1380-16  
Lin, Junxian   2003   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Linta, Arnold   1990   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1125-4  
Litvinov, Dimitri, Dr.   1963   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2034-23  
Margolis, Isaak   1937   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1775-60  
Meifert, Dieter   1955   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1516-84  
Melentyev, Mark   2003   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Mettendorf, Gerd   1959   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1988-9  
Mie, Thilo   1977   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1658-53  
Mira, Helene   1954   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2070-73  
Moll, Friedrich   1934   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1188-30  
Morduchowitsch, David   2004   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Muller, Anne   1974   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2144-58  
Mller, Klaus-Dieter   1940   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1384-37  
Mller, Rudolf   1947   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2058-128  
Musch, Jochen, Prof. Dr.   1969   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2012-26  
Nadenau, Oskar   1920   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1693-232  
Nozik, Daniel   2003   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Orban, Geza   1962   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1588-21  
Ospina Ocampo, Antonio   1998   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   934-10  
Ospina Ocampo, Camilo   1994   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1803-23  
Pardey, Kevin, Dr.   1976   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1915-43  
Pfatteicher, Lukas   1993   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1847-28  
Pfrommer, Christoph   1965   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2350-179  
Pochmann, Manfred   1937   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1630-133  
Pozybill, Martin   1960   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Prei, Martin   1966   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2187-102  
Rieg, Hartmut   1950   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1953-36  
Roos, Daniel   1959   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2380-42  
Sadighi-Rad, Bijan   2001   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   785-1  
Saur, Stefan   1965   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1817-13  
Schellinger, Frank   1964   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1557-8  
Scheynin, Julia   1960   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1959-59  
Schlager, Thomas   1965   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2198-104  
Schmidt, Alexander   2004   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Schmidt, Jessica   1979   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2221-101  
Schrder, Klaus   1947   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1704-194  
Schulz, Klaus-Dieter   1945   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1909-112  
Schulz, Susanne   1982   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1508-78  
Schulz, Tina   1981   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1806-91  
Schuster, Ullrich   1951   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1920-104  
Schwall, Hans   1923   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1222-34  
Seiler, Gerhard, Prof. Dr.   1930   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Shahisavandi, Abdollah   1961   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1773-83  
Sibler, Sebastian   1978   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1810-62  
Sirbu, Nikita   1999   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   805-8  
Spieker, Michael   1974   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2000-76  
Stobbe, Klaus   1959   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1465-70  
Strebel, Hans   1931   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1703-28  
Tepper, Dieter   1941   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1833-104  
Theuns, Denis   1980   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1640-26  
Thrauf, Marc   1998   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   970-9  
Vatter, Hans-Joachim   1956   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2258-310  
Vinke, Andreas   1980   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2184-104  
Wagner, Friedrich   1949   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1775-25  
Wald, Boris   1947   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1607-38  
Waldherr, Michael   1945   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1729-49  
Weinmann, Balduin   1997   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1116-10  
Wermuth, Rolf-Dieter   1952   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1743-78  
Werner, Clemens   1946   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2244-214  
Wiesner, Alexander   2001   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1391-29  
Wiesner, Frank   1972   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1950-47  
Wiesner, Franziska   1977   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1611-40  
Wiesner, Paula   1999   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1644-80  
Wodzinski, Kristin   1988   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1530-32  
Wohlfrom, Andreas   1989   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1441-4  
Wrtal, Axel   1970   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2005-45  
Wrfel, Horst   1929   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1586-131  
Zimmermann, Paul   1954   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1953-131  
Zschorsch, Peter   1935   Karlsruher SF 1853   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1760-170  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.