Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Allmendinger, Peter Max   1940   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1691-34  
Balzar, Andreas, Dr.   1967   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2291-93  
Bolz, Karl   1951   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1673-28  
Boric, Muhamed   1960   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2374-14  
Burger, Andreas   1967   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1744-49  
Doll, Alexander   2002   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Doll, Stefan   1969   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2076-69  
Drich, Benjamin   1992   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1292-22  
Florea, Dan   1977   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2264-104  
Fritz, Fabian   1997   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1284-23  
Fritz, Marc   1999   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   790-9  
Fuchs, Heinz   1963   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2272-98  
Fuchs, Linda   1997   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1259-14  
Glaser, Friedhelm   1942   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Ghring, Gnter   1941   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1780-20  
Graf, Andreas   1992   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1984-45  
Heise, Stefan, Dr.   1964   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1747-91  
Hofheinz, Friedrich   1919   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Holler, Sven   1991   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1686-52  
Jonitz, Jens   1975   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2083-69  
Kling, Bernhard   1966   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1709-42  
Klotz, Norbert   1936   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1661-30  
Koch, Wolfgang Max, Dr.   1968   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2266-75  
Kohl, Hartmut   1948   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1884-173  
Kountz, Jochen   1968   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2331-121  
Krieger, Markus   1991   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1984-77  
Kumann, Bernd   1948   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1672-3  
Kumann, Rolf   1949   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Lamberth, Paul   1999   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   854-3  
Lechner, Rainer   1962   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2026-34  
Lindenfelser, Lennart   1999   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1226-21  
Maier, Christian   1959   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2289-149  
Mangei, Britta   1981   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1591-43  
Mangei, Jasmin   1996   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1561-39  
Mangei, Karl   1951   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1331-40  
Melzer, Oliver   1967   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2178-109  
Noll, Michael   1968   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1508-8  
Portisch, Jonas   1998   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Rogic, Davor   1971   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2545-27  
Rler, Jan Philipp   1995   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Schleicher, Heiko   1965   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1549-39  
Schlindwein, Rolf   1974   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2363-144  
Schmitt, Harry   1953   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1459-75  
Schmitt-Schott, Joscha   1992   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1617-41  
Schneider, Bernd   1960   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2190-162  
Sieglen, Joachim, Dr.   1961   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2218-95  
Spirin, Oleg   1983   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2438-40  
Spitz, Birgit   1987   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1336-26  
Spitz, Martin   1989   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1697-51  
Vatter, Hans-Joachim   1956   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2258-310  
Wachter, Alexander   1966   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1603-39  
Wachter, Willi   1936   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1572-29  
Wollscheid, Steffen   1966   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1563-20  
Zachmann, Robin   1992   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   970-19  
Zanner, Christian   1995   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   919-7  
Zjajo, Almir   1968   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1993-37  
Zller, Roland   1943   SC Untergrombach 46   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1127-14  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.