Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Aenmacher, Uwe   1961   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1533-24  
Axtmann, Dominik   1999   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Bell, Dieter   1934   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1272-1  
Bender, Dieter   1929   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1328-26  
Csernalabics, Stephan   1970   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1817-2  
Dennig, Ralf   1969   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1600-14  
Donkoff, Georg   1943   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1649-59  
Effenberger, Denis   1995   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Falk, Ulrich, Prof. Dr.   1957   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2141-55  
Franz, Torsten   1971   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2156-41  
Frik, Dagobert   1939   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   805-3  
Gebhardt, Laura Elisabeth   1999   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Georgiadis, Jannis   1993   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   977-5  
Gomero, Leo   2004   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Hagen, Horst, Prof. Dr.   1934   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1926-79  
Hagenbrock, Werner   1954   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1803-45  
Hay, Paul   1929   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1287-26  
John, Thilo   1960   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1649-17  
Kapfer, Patricia   1991   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   828-2  
Kapfer, Richard   1933   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1415-91  
Kapfer, Thomas   1960   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2144-72  
Kessler, Georg   1966   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   879-2  
Klobe, Martin   1921   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1427-28  
Kunz, Samuel   1995   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   780-4  
Lang, Anton   1936   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Leuschner, David   1992   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1397-16  
Leuschner, Debora   1994   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   860-8  
Liebel, Enrico   2002   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Liebhold, Cedric   2002   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Linowski, Clemens   1961   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1665-12  
Linowski, Johannes   1990   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1259-24  
Mannarino, Davide   1993   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   762-2  
Merkel, Meinhard   1975   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1413-36  
Neidhardt, Wolfram   1954   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1838-47  
Obert, Bruno   1935   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1409-43  
Oertel, Frederik   2000   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
sterle, Viktor   1962   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1798-18  
Peters, Jan   1996   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Prautzsch, Simon   1993   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1734-25  
Rckleben, Hermann, Dr.   1939   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1926-148  
Rupp, Volker   1951   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1732-36  
Schroth, Marcel   1996   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   780-2  
Serna, Johel   1999   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Siddiqi, Muhammad Mujtaba   2002   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Weingrtner, Stefan   1975   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1594-30  
Wei, Levi   2000   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Zimmer, Rolf   1962   SC Waldbronn   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2056-69  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.