Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Albinus, Kevin   2003   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Atkinson, Christopher   1996   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   929-4  
Balogh, Fabius   1998   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   811-2  
Balogh, Petra   1967   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Baudot, Alex   1998   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   788-6  
Baudot, Andr   1996   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   777-4  
Baudot, Denis   1966   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2051-20  
Bawey-Kchlin, Marcel   1993   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Bekris, Nicolas, Dr.   1961   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1764-9  
Bernhard, Helmut   1931   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1241-37  
Bojarsky, Gero, Dr.   1962   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1758-9  
Bolz, Fabian   1999   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Bttcher, Erwin   1941   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1103-13  
Bubpakit, Leonard   1998   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1037-11  
Bucher, Eva-Barbara   1968   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Buranj, Karolj   1947   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1289-15  
Cernohorsky, Ivan   1938   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1253-4  
Dathee-Schweiger, Joelle   1960   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
de Weerd, Wim   1968   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1874-15  
Eberle, Franz   1949   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1642-27  
Gabriel, Stefan   1985   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1257-6  
Gottschalk, Horst   1933   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1223-5  
Haase, Hans-Jrgen   1942   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1386-13  
Haase, Jrgen   1970   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1834-17  
Hanna, Fouad   1950   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1467-27  
Hauswald, Wolfgang   1938   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1504-35  
Hegele, Christian   1999   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Hellriegel, David   1999   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   752-4  
Hillmer, Nicole   1991   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1197-4  
Htzel, Markus   1985   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1834-20  
Kluge, Matthias   1996   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   779-1  
Knittel, Bernd   1944   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Kraut, Rolf   1941   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Kutter, Christa   1934   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Kutter, Horst, Dr.   1932   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Lang, Markus   1967   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1542-5  
Lautenschtz, Ludger   1984   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1923-44  
Leis, Wolfgang, Dr.   1953   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Lelyakin, Sergey   2000   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Leonhardt, Veronika   1965   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Link, Kay Felix   2001   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Machavolu, Achuth   1996   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1189-16  
Maksic, Radomir   1943   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1574-44  
Meichelbck, Christoph   1980   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1343-3  
Meichelbck, Florian   1978   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1612-24  
Meichelbck, Heiner   1942   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Mller, Thomas   1973   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   870-3  
Nelson, Adrian   1999   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Ning, Felix   2002   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1103-8  
Ouadi, Ali, Dr.   1971   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1820-26  
Pfleiderer, Jorit   1997   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Prskawetz, Frank   1968   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1743-61  
Prskawetz, Franz   1948   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1311-38  
Rackusch, Ramona   1985   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1570-18  
Reibelt, Ragna   1996   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Reichel, Stefan   1998   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Reismann, Klemens   1958   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   798-1  
Rohlederer, Sebastian   1990   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Roth, Markus   1974   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1747-19  
Sabadisch, Marcel   1997   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   851-5  
Samman, Albrecht   2001   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Samman, Michael, Dr.   1968   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Samman, Richard   1999   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1034-7  
Scheer, Patrick   1970   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1623-61  
Schlenga, Alexander   1998   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1515-27  
Schlenga, Fabian   2000   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Schlenga, Klaus, Dr.   1966   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2054-11  
Schmitt, Andr   1997   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Schmitt, Eric, Dr.   1964   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1969-23  
Schmitt, Udo   1966   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1845-21  
Schpp, Alexander   1974   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1200-14  
Schweiger, Lauralie   1996   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   830-7  
Schweiger, Tilmann   1998   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1059-12  
Schweiger, Yasmin   1994   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1048-12  
Seidel, Tim   1998   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   751-4  
Seitz, Simon   1978   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1987-28  
Siehl, Philipp   1996   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1258-19  
Slch, Tobias   1998   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Tomas, Christian   1984   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1640-22  
Tomas, Peter   1949   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1381-5  
Ullmann, Christian   1962   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Ullmann, Michael   1990   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1655-21  
van der Vegt, Edwin   1996   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1594-39  
van der Vegt, Hans   1965   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1971-50  
van der Vegt, Vivian Sabrina   1998   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Weber, Tim   1996   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   846-7  
Wegmer, Julian   1999   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Weindel, Walter   1939   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1474-37  
Wieschermann, Axel   1970   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1638-29  
Yanez, Jorge   1978   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1139-1  
Zeh-Marschke, Andreas   1958   SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1322-18  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.