Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Beck, Dieter   1982   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Bischoff, Robby   1971   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1239-4  
Bohne, Uwe   1980   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1950-62  
Bottler, Gerhart   1945   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1248-1  
Brck, Klaus   1974   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1845-37  
Dochev, Dian   1975   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1814-3  
Eer, Hubert   1966   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Eer, Sibylle   1968   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Fluck, Maike   1984   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   766-2  
Gbel, Guido   1964   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Grther, Volker   1973   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1777-11  
Grohme, Horst   1976   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1561-16  
Guthmann, Mathias   1962   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1412-6  
Henn, Wolfgang   1957   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1830-89  
Hermann, Sven, Dr.   1971   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1867-66  
Hirth, Nikolaus   1957   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1732-29  
Karabag, Feyyaz   1951   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1178-1  
Krug, Marcus   1985   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2005-74  
Khner, Moritz   1982   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1233-2  
Khner, Stefan   1952   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Lutz, Jrgen   1976   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1884-81  
Maciejewski, Sven   1971   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1403-2  
Marwitz, Claudia   1983   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Miltner, Philipp   1984   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   862-2  
Mller, Wolfgang   1982   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   743-2  
Nadj, Christian   1981   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   2139-79  
Reimer, Helmut   1953   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Ripp, Dirk   1970   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1930-65  
Schmieder, Markus   1984   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Schrader, Rolf   1945   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Trein, Claus   1951   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   –  
Verbcheln, Raphael   1989   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1342-11  
Vogt, Eike   1989   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   843-5  
Wehrle, Guido   1964   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1441-12  
Wickenhuser, Jochen   1982   SC uBu Karlsruhe   Bezirk Karlsruhe   1571-4  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.