Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Achim, Daniel   2000   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Alshikh, Pierre   2000   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Bachmann, Andreas   1968   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1831-57  
Bachmann, Anne Sophia   2004   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Bachmann, Jonas   2001   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1510-33  
Barbanera, Fabrizio   1990   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   2113-68  
Blust, Ralf   1986   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1759-31  
Bounyavet, Maxime   2001   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Brzezinka, Kenneth   1992   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1805-38  
Busch, Tristan   1998   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1155-13  
Colak, Can   1996   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Colak, Gülfidan   2000   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Denz, Annika   1997   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1341-25  
Denz, Rebecca   2003   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Denz, Reiner   1959   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1402-56  
Engemann, Mika   1999   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   905-10  
Felder, Marek   1988   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1564-34  
Ferber, Sabine   1962   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1039-3  
Fuchs, Thorsten   1989   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1433-20  
Gadzali, Kevin   1990   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1676-54  
Gollücke, David   1997   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Güler, Tuhana   2002   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Hartenbauer, Hagen-Tizian   2000   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   751-2  
Hernandez, Ricardo   1946   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1587-55  
Hoyler, Christian   1972   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1352-5  
Hoyler, Sven   2000   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Huber, Simon   2002   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Jockers, Dennis   1989   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1288-22  
Kienzle, Jonas   1999   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   893-13  
Kienzle, Tabea   2001   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Kunofsky, Elias   1996   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Künster, Frank   1991   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   844-3  
Leber, Michael   1941   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1240-20  
Manz, Marcel   1995   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   844-8  
Markic, Antonio   1997   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1346-25  
Markic, Daniela   2000   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Mathews, Hans-Christian   1987   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1881-49  
Maurer, Gerd   1954   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1539-32  
May, Leon   1999   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   720-2  
Müll, Wolfgang   1952   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1565-28  
Nötzel, Tim Felix   2002   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Oesterle, Sophie   2001   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Oser, Jürgen   1961   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1789-15  
Oser, Kai   1993   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1752-33  
Oser, Pia   1997   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Sauer, Daniel   1974   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1825-39  
Scheer, Helmut   1936   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1150-46  
Schmaltz, Christian   1919   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1279-24  
Scholz, Wolfgang   1963   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1768-35  
Schulze, Christopher   1992   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1395-19  
Siegel, Lara   1991   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1396-1  
Sisman, Erim   1993   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1324-6  
Steurer, Klaus   1957   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1426-52  
Stoll, Eva   2002   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   734-1  
Stoll, Gregor   1998   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   771-4  
Stoll, Pia   2001   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Straub, Lisa   1996   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Teichmann, Alexander   1991   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1937-98  
Terre, Viktor   1950   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1586-22  
Thiel, Peter   1964   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1730-1  
Walter, Jannick   2000   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1350-20  
Walter, Thomas   1966   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1426-6  
Walter, Tim Lucas   1997   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1684-35  
Watrin, Jan   1995   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1572-19  
Wendling, Antoni   1994   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1053-15  
Zörkler, Günter   1934   SC Neumühl   Bezirk Ortenau   1566-49  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.