Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Becherer, Reiner   1960   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1631-17  
Beck, Eleonore   1949   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1208-8  
Beck, Franz   1941   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1391-53  
Beck, Thomas   1981   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1569-41  
Bernhardt, Jason   2001   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Bollack, Jannik   1997   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   794-5  
Bollack, Marvin   2000   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   765-2  
Brandstetter, Daniel   2000   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   738-1  
Braun, Bernd   1967   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1483-16  
Braun, Jakob   2000   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Braun, Jannik   1995   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   836-5  
Braun, Maurice   1999   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   861-15  
Braun, Uwe   1972   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1410-31  
Brgel, Marcel   1997   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Brkle, Eric   1959   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1578-61  
Busam, Dietmar   1968   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1785-66  
Eble, Robert   1969   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1417-22  
Fltzer, Thomas   1986   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1489-36  
Hefner, Marc   1998   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   883-7  
Hillgrtner, Nikolas   1999   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Hornhardt, Aaron   1997   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   794-1  
Jakob, Jrgen   1966   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1959-84  
Kaiser, Lennart   2000   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Kaiser, Ruven   2002   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Kiefer, Maximilian   1995   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1043-10  
Kranz, Dominik   1995   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1021-24  
Kranz, Kevin   1999   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   726-3  
Kretschmer, Peter   1946   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1491-30  
Kurz, Nicolas   1999   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Kurz, Theresa   2002   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Langenecker, Simon   1997   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Lohmele, Simon   1985   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1476-18  
Lukaszczyk, Matthus   1990   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1474-24  
Meier, Christof   2000   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Merkt, Rigobert   1937   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1207-42  
Oberle, Mario   1997   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   929-7  
Oehler, Markus   1984   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   2052-73  
Oser, Artur   1960   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1316-40  
Ottenbacher, Daniel   2004   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Sauer, Fabian   1998   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Schaub, Christian   1997   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   715-4  
Schiffling, Gnter   1950   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1366-17  
Schmitt, Kevin   1999   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   810-9  
Schneider, Timm   1995   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1524-30  
Schoenwald, Rainer   1941   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1246-6  
Serr, Laurin   1997   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Sester, Adrian   1984   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1590-47  
Sester, Simon   1986   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1526-43  
Sester, Thomas   1959   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1734-54  
Siefermann, Laurin   1997   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   852-4  
Suhm, Hubert   1934   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1253-30  
Weber, Anna   2000   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  
Wiedemer, Philipp   1991   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1426-21  
Wiedemer, Raimund   1957   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1246-8  
Wiegert, Thomas   2000   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   715-8  
Wiegert, Tobias   1993   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   1682-20  
Wunsch, Moritz   2002   SK Appenweier   Bezirk Ortenau   –  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.