Feed auf
Postings
Kommentare

DWZ Vereinsliste

Name    Geboren    Verein    Verband    DWZ   
Ambs, Jrgen   1968   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1347-30  
Bechtel, Tobias   1977   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1254-29  
Bertram, Christian   1992   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1506-19  
Boettger, Jan   1992   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1132-3  
Burger, Richard   1956   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1358-44  
Deutschmann, Matthias   1958   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   2138-84  
Eisenbeis, Norman   1956   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1907-75  
Eschle, Max   1996   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   777-3  
Fahrlnder, Andreas   1995   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   748-2  
Friedrich, Matthias   1965   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1939-53  
Friedrich, Sebastian   1997   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   759-5  
Fuchs, Gerard   1962   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1450-17  
Gierth, Michael   1981   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1998-63  
Goldschmidtbing, Frank   1973   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1999-66  
Grfe, Joachim   1987   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   963-4  
Haas, David   2001   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   –  
Hauptmann, Klara   1995   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   804-5  
Heddache, Rachid   1955   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1991-11  
Hertrich, Reinhold   1958   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1385-16  
Hoch, Sebastian   1990   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   874-3  
Horst, Sebastian   2000   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   –  
Ianniciello, Antoine   1954   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1684-16  
Ianniciello, David   1994   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1807-10  
Ihle, Matthias   1959   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1779-48  
Illner, Erwin   1952   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   2040-84  
Ingold, Walter   1956   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1882-15  
Kaltenbach, Erich   1950   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1596-44  
Kaltenbach, Stefan   1982   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1116-10  
Kaminski, Thorsten   1966   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   –  
Kapp, Norbert   1969   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1622-25  
Kern, Andreas   1965   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1264-22  
Kleile, Ralf   1967   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1848-51  
Kloos, Valentin   1999   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   –  
Kroll, Pascal-Marcel   1992   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1483-18  
Krger, Bernd   1960   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1851-62  
Lefebvr, Pierre   1974   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   2019-18  
Lemke, Johannes   1988   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1402-12  
Mayer, Gerwig   1969   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1229-9  
Molez, Karl   1942   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1826-41  
Mller, Udo   1941   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1703-44  
Petratos, Konstantin   1964   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1597-16  
Pfaadt, Klaus   1968   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1629-33  
Qadirie, Leon   1993   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1719-16  
Rappold, Annette   1972   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1397-21  
Raufer, Cedric   1996   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   –  
Ritter, Erwin   1962   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1906-35  
Ritter, Kevin   1992   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   –  
Roggenbuck, Philipp   1994   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   –  
Rosen, Sarah   1994   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   797-1  
Schindelhauer, Tom   1999   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   768-1  
Schmidt, Jens-Uwe   1968   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   2067-57  
Schwarz, Matthias   1989   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1016-5  
Sommer, Jrn   1971   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1527-30  
Sponagel, Gunter   1939   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1377-78  
Steen, Matthias   1966   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1905-56  
Sutoris, Michael   1933   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1322-7  
Szeicht, Nikolaus   1930   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1539-46  
Waschnewski, Bernd   1972   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1652-48  
Weber, Jrg   1938   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   –  
Wittmann, Florian   1980   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1571-19  
Ziegler, Yvan   1988   SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.   Bezirk Freiburg   1978-20  

 

Neue Suche?

 

Kommentar abgeben

Du musst Dich anmelden um einen Kommentar abzugeben.